Class Timetable

Waitara

Group Fitness Room Waitara

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Active Strength
Elle
08.00 - 09.00
Active Strength
Katie
08.00 - 09.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
11.00
Get Active
Kerri
11.00 - 12.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
Get Active
Lee-anne
12.00 - 13.00
Get Active
Lee-anne
12.00 - 13.00
12.15
12.30
12.45

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
MXT
Elle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Body Pump
Stacey
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Booty Barre
Martine
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Body Balance
Lee-anne
6:00 am - 7:00 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
6:45 am
8:00 am
Body Balance
Lee-anne
8:00 am - 8:45 am
CXWorx
Lee-anne
8:00 am - 8:30 am
Body Pump
Katie
8:00 am - 9:00 am
8:15 am
8:30 am
8:45 am
Booty Barre
Martine
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Pilates
Kaye
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Zumba
Sara
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Body Pump
Elle
8:45 am - 9:45 am
MXT
Elle
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Pilates
Judy
8:45 am - 9:45 am
9:00 am
CXWorx
Elle
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
Body Pump
Elle
9:45 am - 10:45 am
MXT
Kaye
9:45 am - 10:45 am
CXWorx
Lee-anne
9:45 am - 10:15 am
Flow Yoga
Astrid
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Jo
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Attack
Katie
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Zumba
Sara
9:45 am - 10:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
MXT
Kaye
10:15 am - 11:00 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Body Balance
Lee-anne
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Body Pump
Jo
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Pilates
Kaye
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
Astrid
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Pilates
Martine
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Yin Yoga
Amy
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Yin Yoga
Shivani
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Yoga
Astrid
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
3:30 pm
Body Step
Erny
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Body Pump
Judy
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Yoga
Shelagh
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Body Balance
Judy
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
CXWorx
Elle
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Body Pump
Katie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Attack
Katie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Pilates
Bec
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
CXWorx
Tim
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Flow Yoga
Rosie
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Booty Barre
Martine
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
MXT
Tonu
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Zumba
Sara
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Zumba
Alfonso
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
Zumba
Alfonso
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Pilates
Martine
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Body Pump
Tim
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Body Balance
Judy
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
Yoga
Astrid
8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!

Functional Fitness Room Waitara

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
H.I.I.T
Justin
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Boxing
Kaye
6:00 am - 7:00 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
6:45 am
7:30 am
Mobility
Tonu
7:30 am - 8:00 am
7:45 am
8:00 am
H.I.I.T
Tonu
8:00 am - 8:45 am
H.I.I.T
Tonu
8:00 am - 8:45 am
8:15 am
8:30 am
8:45 am
Boxing
Kaye
8:45 am - 9:45 am
9:00 am
H.I.I.T
Kaye
9:00 am - 9:45 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Boxing
Kaye
10:00 am - 11:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
6:00 pm
H.I.I.T
Elle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Mobility
Tonu
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Boxing
Justin
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7:15 pm
Boxing
Tonu
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!

Cycle Studio Waitara

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
RPM
Lee-anne
6:00 am - 6:45 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
7:45 am
RPM
Elle
7:45 am - 8:30 am
8:00 am
RPM
Marie
8:00 am - 8:45 am
RPM
Katie
8:00 am - 8:45 am
8:15 am
8:30 am
8:45 am
RPM
Elle
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Cycle
Kerri
8:45 am - 9:30 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
10:00 am
Cycle
Kerri
10:00 am - 10:45 am
RPM
Lee-anne
10:00 am - 10:45 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
6:00 pm
RPM
Elle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Cycle
Kerri
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
RPM
Marie
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

  • 8:00 am - 8:45 am
  • 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

  • 10:00 am - 10:45 am

Friday

Saturday

  • 7:45 am - 8:30 am

Sunday

  • 8:00 am - 8:45 am
No events available!

Outdoor Training Waitara

James Park 78 Palmerston Rd near Hornsby Hospital.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
MASH Outdoor Bootcamp
Justin
6:00 am - 7:00 am
MASH Outdoor Bootcamp
Justin
6:00 am - 7:00 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
6:45 am

Tuesday

Saturday

No events available!

Charmhaven

Group Fitness Room Charmhaven

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.30
Senior Strength
Petra
07.30 - 08.30
Senior Strength
Petra
07.30 - 08.30
Senior Strength
Petra
07.30 - 08.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
Active Over 50's
Donna
08.30 - 09.30
Active Over 50's
Bec
08.30 - 09.30
Active Over 50's
Nicole
08.30 - 09.30
08.45
09.00
09.15

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45 am
Body Pump
Phil
5:45 am - 6:45 am
6:00 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
Boxing
Phil
6:30 am - 7:30 am
6:45 am
7:00 am
7:15 am
7:30 am
Senior Strength
Petra
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Senior Strength
Petra
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Senior Strength
Petra
7:30 am - 8:30 am
7:45 am
8:00 am
8:15 am
8:30 am
Active Over 50's
Donna
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Active Over 50's
Bec
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Active Over 50's
Nicole
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Phil
8:30 am - 9:30 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
CXWorx
Lee-anne
9:00 am - 9:30 am
CXWorx
Renae
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
Body Pump
Bec
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Body Attack
Donna
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Body Combat
Bec
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Body Step
Renae
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Body Pump
Nicole A.
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Body Step
Nicole
9:30 am - 10:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Body Combat
Bec
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Body Balance
Lee-anne
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Yoga
Alana
10:30 am - 11:45 am
Pilates
Donna
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Body Balance
Nicole A.
10:30 am - 11:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
5:30 pm
Yoga
Zeke
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Roger
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Belly/Butt
Kellie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Roger
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Zumba
Donna
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
CXWorx
Nicole
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Body Attack
Donna
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Yoga
Alana
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!

Functional Fitness Room Charmhaven

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.45
Cross Training
Nathan
05.45 - 06.45
H.I.I.T.
Phil
05.45 - 06.30
H.I.I.T.
Phil
05.45 - 06.30
Cross Training
Nathan
05.45 - 06.45
06.00
06.15
06.30
08.30
Cross Training
Sam/ Nathan
08.30 - 09.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
Cross Training
Petra
09.30 - 10.30
H.I.I.T.
Nathan
09.30 - 10.15
Cross Training
Petra
09.30 - 10.30
Cross Training
Nathan
09.30 - 10.30
Cross Training Skills
Nathan
09.30 - 10.30
H.I.I.T.
Phil
09.30 - 10.15
09.45
10.00
10.15
17.30
H.I.I.T.
Sam
17.30 - 18.15
17.45
18.00
18.15
Cross Training
Sam
18.15 - 19.15
18.30
Cross Training
Zeke
18.30 - 19.30
18.45
19.00
19.15

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!

Cycle Studio Charmhaven

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.45
RPM
Phil
05.45 - 06.30
RPM
Phil
05.45 - 06.30
06.00
06.15
07.45
Cycle
Petra
07.45 - 08.30
08.00
08.15
09.30
Cycle Intense
Donna
09.30 - 10.00
RPM
Lee-anne
09.30 - 10.15
09.45
10.00
18.30
RPM
Phil
18.30 - 19.15
18.45
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!

Outdoor Training Charmhaven

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
07.15
07.30
07.45
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00

Wednesday

Saturday

No events available!
  • July

    Special offer

  • Group

    Fitness

    Timetable

  • FREE

    GUEST PASS

Copyright 2016 Millennium Health Clubs
Powered by Click Design