Class Timetable

Waitara

Group Fitness Room Waitara

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
MXT
Martine
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Body Pump
Stacey
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Booty Barre
Martine
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Flow Yoga
Marie
6:00 am - 7:00 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
6:45 am
8:00 am
Body Balance
Erny
8:00 am - 8:45 am
CXWorx
Elle
8:00 am - 8:30 am
Body Pump
Katie
8:00 am - 9:00 am
8:15 am
8:30 am
8:45 am
Booty Barre
Martine
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Pilates
Kaye
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Zumba
Sara
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Body Pump
Erny
8:45 am - 9:45 am
MXT
Elle
8:45 am - 9:45 am
Pilates
Judy
8:45 am - 9:45 am
9:00 am
CXWorx
Elle
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
Body Pump
Stacey
9:45 am - 10:45 am
MXT
Kaye
9:45 am - 10:45 am
CXWorx
Elle
9:45 am - 10:15 am
Flow Yoga
Astrid
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Pump
Jo
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Body Attack
Katie
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Zumba
Sara
9:45 am - 10:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
MXT
Kaye
10:15 am - 11:00 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Body Balance
Erny
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Body Pump
Jo
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Pilates
Kaye
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
Astrid
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
Pilates
Jo
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Yin Yoga
Rosie
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Yoga
Astrid
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
3:30 pm
Body Pump
Judy
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Yoga
Shelagh
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Body Balance
Judy
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Body Pump
Katie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Zumba
Kristy
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Pilates
Kerri
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Flow Yoga
Rosie
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Booty Barre
Martine
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
MXT
Dylan
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Zumba
Sara
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Zumba
Alfonso
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
Pilates
Martine
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Body Pump
Erny
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Body Balance
Judy
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Flow Yoga
Rosie
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
7:45 pm
Zumba
Alfonso
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
Yoga
Astrid
8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!

Functional Fitness Room Waitara

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
H.I.I.T
Justin
6:00 am - 6:45 am
H.I.I.T
Justin
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Boxing
Kaye
6:00 am - 6:45 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
6:45 am
H.I.I.T
Elle
6:45 am - 7:30 am
7:00 am
7:15 am
8:00 am
H.I.I.T
Tonu
8:00 am - 8:45 am
H.I.I.T
Mel
8:00 am - 8:45 am
8:15 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
H.I.I.T
Kaye
9:00 am - 9:45 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Boxing
Kaye
10:00 am - 10:45 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
6:00 pm
H.I.I.T
Elle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Boxing
Dylan
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
7:15 pm
Boxing
Dylan
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!

Cycle Studio Waitara

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
RPM
Marie
6:00 am - 6:45 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
7:45 am
RPM
Elle
7:45 am - 8:30 am
8:00 am
RPM
Katie
8:00 am - 8:45 am
8:15 am
8:30 am
8:45 am
RPM
Elle
8:45 am - 9:30 am
Cycle
Kerri
8:45 am - 9:30 am
RPM
Marie
8:45 am - 9:30 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
10:00 am
Cycle
Kerri
10:00 am - 10:45 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
6:00 pm
RPM
Elle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
RPM
Marie
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Cycle
Kerri
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

  • 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

  • 7:45 am - 8:30 am
  • 8:45 am - 9:30 am

Sunday

  • 8:00 am - 8:45 am
No events available!

Seniors Classes Waitara

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
Active Strength
Nathan
08.00 - 09.00
Active Strength
David
08.00 - 09.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
11.00
Get Active
Kerri
11.00 - 12.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
Get Active
Kerri
12.00 - 13.00
Get Active
Marie
12.00 - 13.00
12.15
12.30
12.45

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!

Charmhaven

Group Fitness Room Charmhaven

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.30
Senior Strength
Petra
07.30 - 08.30
Senior Strength
Petra
07.30 - 08.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
Active Over 50's
Sam
08.30 - 09.30
Active Over 50's
Sam
08.30 - 09.30
Active Over 50's
Nicole
08.30 - 09.30
08.45
09.00
09.15

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45 am
Body Pump
Phil
5:45 am - 6:45 am
6:00 am
6:15 am
6:30 am
7:30 am
Senior Strength
Petra
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Senior Strength
Petra
7:30 am - 8:30 am
7:45 am
8:00 am
8:15 am
8:30 am
Active Over 50's
Sam
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Active Over 50's
Sam
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Active Over 50's
Nicole
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Body Pump
Phil
8:30 am - 9:30 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
CXWorx
Nicole
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Total Core
Nathan
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
Body Pump
Michaela
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Body Attack
Bec
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Body Attack
Bec
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Belly/Butt
Sam
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Body Pump
Nicole A.
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Barre Fitness
Nicole
9:30 am - 10:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Body Combat
Michaela
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Body Balance
Nicole
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Yoga
Ray
10:30 am - 11:45 am
Barre Fitness
Nicole
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Body Balance
Nicole A.
10:30 am - 11:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
5:30 pm
Yoga
Amy
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Phil
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Body Pump
Kellie
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
CXWorx
Kylie
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Zumba
Karen
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Yoga
Amy
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Body Combat
Michaela
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Yoga
Ray
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!

Functional Fitness Room Charmhaven

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.45
H.I.I.T.
Phil
05.45 - 06.30
Cross Training
Nathan
05.45 - 06.45
06.00
06.15
06.30
09.30
Cross Training
Sam
09.30 - 10.30
H.I.I.T.
Nathan
09.30 - 10.15
Cross Training
Petra
09.30 - 10.30
Cross Training
Nathan
09.30 - 10.30
H.I.I.T.
Phil
09.30 - 10.15
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
Mobility
Petra
10.30 - 11.00
10.45
17.30
H.I.I.T.
Sam
17.30 - 18.15
17.45
18.00
18.15
H.I.I.T.
Nathan
18.15 - 19.00
Cross Training
Sam
18.15 - 19.15
18.30
18.45
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!

Cycle Studio Charmhaven

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.45
RPM
Phil
05.45 - 06.30
RPM
Phil
05.45 - 06.30
06.00
06.15
07.45
Cycle
Petra
07.45 - 08.30

RPM
Petra
07.45 - 08.30
08.00
08.15
09.00
Cycle30
Petra
09.00 - 09.30
09.15
09.30
Cycle
Petra
09.30 - 10.15
09.45
10.00
10.15
Cycle
10.15 - 11.00
10.30
10.45
18.30
RPM
Phil
18.30 - 19.15
18.45
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!

Outdoor Training Charmhaven

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00
07.15
07.30
07.45
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00

Wednesday

Saturday

No events available!
  • July

    Special offer

  • Group

    Fitness

    Timetable

  • FREE

    GUEST PASS

Copyright 2016 Millennium Health Clubs
Powered by Click Design